From Redmoon Advanced Wiki
imported>Godulous (New page: monsters) |
imported>Godulous No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
monsters | monsters | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" width="100%" | |||
!width="25%"| Portrait | |||
!width="15%"| Sunset Level | |||
!width="15%"| Strength per point | |||
!width="15%"| Spirit per point | |||
!width="15%"| Dexterity per point | |||
!width="15%"| Power per point | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |||
| [[Image:Gangster.gif]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! | |||
| 0-19 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 40 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! | |||
| 20-39 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 60 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! | |||
| 40-59 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 80 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! | |||
| 60-79 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 100 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! | |||
| 80+ | |||
| 120 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 120 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |||
| '''Nauthiz''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! | |||
| 0-19 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 50 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! | |||
| 20-39 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 60 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! | |||
| 40-59 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 70 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! | |||
| 60-79 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 70 | |||
| 80 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! | |||
| 80+ | |||
| 70 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 90 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
|- bgcolor="#CCCCCC" | |||
| '''Majestics''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! | |||
| 0-19 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 40 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! | |||
| 20-39 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 60 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! | |||
| 40-59 | |||
| 80 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 80 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! | |||
| 60-79 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 100 | |||
|-align="center" | |||
! | |||
| 80+ | |||
| 120 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 120 | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:38, 2 October 2008
monsters