From Redmoon Advanced Wiki
imported>GCFairy No edit summary |
imported>LauraFraser No edit summary |
||
(16 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page is dedicated to informing new players how to level their characters. All stats are based on the RM Attack Calculator. The stats are written '''without''' buff skills that increase attack damage or defense. | This page is dedicated to informing new players how to level their characters. All stats are based on the RM Attack Calculator. The stats are written '''without''' buff skills that increase attack damage or defense. This isn't the fastest way to level; it is the easiest way to level without worrying about dying in every fight. | ||
== Azlar | The stats listed below do not show what your items add [http://www.onlinecasino777.org/ casino bonuses]; these are '''base''' stats. | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" width=" | |||
!width=" | == Azlar == | ||
!width=" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" width="80%" style="text-align:center" align="center" | ||
!width=" | |- style="background:#52617a; color:white" | ||
!width=" | !width="10%"| Level | ||
!width=" | !width="10%"| Strength | ||
!width=" | !width="10%"| Spirit | ||
|- | !width="10%"| Dexterity | ||
| 5 | !width="10%"| Power | ||
!width="30%"| Notes | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''5''' | |||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 190 | | 190 | ||
Line 16: | Line 19: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| Hit and Run, 2-hit Gangsters | | Hit and Run, 2-hit Gangsters | ||
|-align="center" | |- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | ||
| '''10''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 370 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2-hit Hooligans and Spy1s | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''15''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 550 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2-hit Robbers and Spy2s | |||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''25''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 802 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2-hit Thugs | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''30''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1090 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1-hit Thugs, Stay in street3, Rings: 2 spr 1 str | |||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''40''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1340 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 82 | |||
| Stay in street3 | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''50''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1360 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 310 | |||
| 1-hit Cyborg with Ice Rain, Go to JunkYard | |||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''80''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2440 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 310 | |||
| 1 hit Dragon Infantry | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''150''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 3502 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1294 | |||
| Hatred: 1 hit Sniper, Level in Downtown1 | |||
|} | |||
<br><br> | |||
== Philar == | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" width="80%" style="text-align:center" align="center" | |||
|- style="background:#52617a; color:white" | |||
!width="10%"| Level | |||
!width="10%"| Strength | |||
!width="10%"| Spirit | |||
!width="10%"| Dexterity | |||
!width="10%"| Power | |||
!width="30%"| Notes | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''5''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| Punch Gangsters | |||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''10''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 410 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1-hit Spy1s | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''15''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 610 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1-hit Robbers and Spy2s, Level in Street3 | |||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''xx''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| Note | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''yy''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| note | |||
|} | |||
<br><br> | |||
== Kitara == | |||
'''This table was copied from the Azlar section.<br> | |||
Do not follow it!'''<br> | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" width="80%" style="text-align:center" align="center" | |||
|- style="background:#52617a; color:white" | |||
!width="10%"| Level | |||
!width="10%"| Strength | |||
!width="10%"| Spirit | |||
!width="10%"| Dexterity | |||
!width="10%"| Power | |||
!width="30%"| Notes | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''5''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| Hit and Run, 2-hit Gangsters | |||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''10''' | |||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 370 | | 370 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 2 hit Hooligans and Spy1s | | 2-hit Hooligans and Spy1s | ||
|- | |-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | ||
| | | '''15''' | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 550 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
|- | | 2-hit Robbers and Spy2s | ||
| | |- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | ||
| | | '''25''' | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 802 | ||
|- | | 10 | ||
| | | 2-hit Thugs | ||
| | |-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | ||
| | | '''30''' | ||
| | | 10 | ||
| | | 1090 | ||
|- | | 10 | ||
|- | | 10 | ||
| 1-hit Thugs, Stay in street3, Rings: 2 spr 1 str | |||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''40''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1340 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 82 | |||
| Stay in street3 | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''50''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1360 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 310 | |||
| 1-hit Cyborg with Ice Rain, Go to JunkYard | |||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''80''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2440 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 310 | |||
| 1 hit Dragon Infantry | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''150''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 3502 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1294 | |||
| Hatred: 1 hit Sniper, Level in Downtown1 | |||
|} | |||
<br><br> |
Latest revision as of 08:27, 10 August 2011
This page is dedicated to informing new players how to level their characters. All stats are based on the RM Attack Calculator. The stats are written without buff skills that increase attack damage or defense. This isn't the fastest way to level; it is the easiest way to level without worrying about dying in every fight.
The stats listed below do not show what your items add casino bonuses; these are base stats.
Azlar
Level | Strength | Spirit | Dexterity | Power | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10 | 190 | 10 | 10 | Hit and Run, 2-hit Gangsters |
10 | 10 | 370 | 10 | 10 | 2-hit Hooligans and Spy1s |
15 | 10 | 550 | 10 | 10 | 2-hit Robbers and Spy2s |
25 | 10 | 802 | 10 | 10 | 2-hit Thugs |
30 | 10 | 1090 | 10 | 10 | 1-hit Thugs, Stay in street3, Rings: 2 spr 1 str |
40 | 10 | 1340 | 10 | 82 | Stay in street3 |
50 | 10 | 1360 | 10 | 310 | 1-hit Cyborg with Ice Rain, Go to JunkYard |
80 | 10 | 2440 | 10 | 310 | 1 hit Dragon Infantry |
150 | 10 | 3502 | 10 | 1294 | Hatred: 1 hit Sniper, Level in Downtown1 |
Philar
Level | Strength | Spirit | Dexterity | Power | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10 | 210 | 10 | 10 | Punch Gangsters |
10 | 10 | 410 | 10 | 10 | 1-hit Spy1s |
15 | 10 | 610 | 10 | 10 | 1-hit Robbers and Spy2s, Level in Street3 |
xx | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | Note |
yy | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | note |
Kitara
This table was copied from the Azlar section.
Do not follow it!
Level | Strength | Spirit | Dexterity | Power | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10 | 190 | 10 | 10 | Hit and Run, 2-hit Gangsters |
10 | 10 | 370 | 10 | 10 | 2-hit Hooligans and Spy1s |
15 | 10 | 550 | 10 | 10 | 2-hit Robbers and Spy2s |
25 | 10 | 10 | 802 | 10 | 2-hit Thugs |
30 | 10 | 1090 | 10 | 10 | 1-hit Thugs, Stay in street3, Rings: 2 spr 1 str |
40 | 10 | 1340 | 10 | 82 | Stay in street3 |
50 | 10 | 1360 | 10 | 310 | 1-hit Cyborg with Ice Rain, Go to JunkYard |
80 | 10 | 2440 | 10 | 310 | 1 hit Dragon Infantry |
150 | 10 | 3502 | 10 | 1294 | Hatred: 1 hit Sniper, Level in Downtown1 |