From Redmoon Advanced Wiki
imported>GCFairy No edit summary |
imported>GCFairy No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
The stats listed below do not show what your items add; these are '''base''' stats. | The stats listed below do not show what your items add; these are '''base''' stats. | ||
== Azlar | == Azlar == | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" width="80%" style="text-align:center" align="center" | |||
|- style="background:#52617a; color:white" | |||
!width="10%"| Level | |||
!width="10%"| Strength | |||
!width="10%"| Spirit | |||
!width="10%"| Dexterity | |||
!width="10%"| Power | |||
!width="30%"| Notes | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''5''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| Hit and Run, 2-hit Gangsters | |||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''10''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 370 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2-hit Hooligans and Spy1s | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''15''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 550 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2-hit Robbers and Spy2s | |||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''25''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 802 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2-hit Thugs | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''30''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1090 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1-hit Thugs, Stay in street3, Rings: 2 spr 1 str | |||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''40''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1340 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 82 | |||
| Stay in street3 | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''50''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1360 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 310 | |||
| 1-hit Cyborg with Ice Rain, Go to JunkYard | |||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''80''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2440 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 310 | |||
| 1 hit Dragon Infanry | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''150''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 3502 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1294 | |||
| Hatred: 1 hit Sniper, Level in Downtown1 | |||
|} | |||
<br><br> | |||
== Philar == | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" width="80%" style="text-align:center" align="center" | |||
|- style="background:#52617a; color:white" | |||
!width="10%"| Level | |||
!width="10%"| Strength | |||
!width="10%"| Spirit | |||
!width="10%"| Dexterity | |||
!width="10%"| Power | |||
!width="30%"| Notes | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''5''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| Hit and Run, 2-hit Gangsters | |||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''10''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 370 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2-hit Hooligans and Spy1s | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''15''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 550 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2-hit Robbers and Spy2s | |||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''25''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 802 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2-hit Thugs | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''30''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1090 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1-hit Thugs, Stay in street3, Rings: 2 spr 1 str | |||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''40''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1340 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 82 | |||
| Stay in street3 | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''50''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1360 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 310 | |||
| 1-hit Cyborg with Ice Rain, Go to JunkYard | |||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''80''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 2440 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 310 | |||
| 1 hit Dragon Infanry | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''150''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 3502 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1294 | |||
| Hatred: 1 hit Sniper, Level in Downtown1 | |||
|} | |||
<br><br> | |||
== Kitara == | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" width="80%" style="text-align:center" align="center" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" width="80%" style="text-align:center" align="center" | ||
|- style="background:#52617a; color:white" | |- style="background:#52617a; color:white" |
Revision as of 18:26, 2 August 2008
This page is dedicated to informing new players how to level their characters. All stats are based on the RM Attack Calculator. The stats are written without buff skills that increase attack damage or defense. This isn't the fastest way to level, it is the easiest way to level without worrying about dying in every fight.
The stats listed below do not show what your items add; these are base stats.
Azlar
Level | Strength | Spirit | Dexterity | Power | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10 | 190 | 10 | 10 | Hit and Run, 2-hit Gangsters |
10 | 10 | 370 | 10 | 10 | 2-hit Hooligans and Spy1s |
15 | 10 | 550 | 10 | 10 | 2-hit Robbers and Spy2s |
25 | 10 | 10 | 802 | 10 | 2-hit Thugs |
30 | 10 | 1090 | 10 | 10 | 1-hit Thugs, Stay in street3, Rings: 2 spr 1 str |
40 | 10 | 1340 | 10 | 82 | Stay in street3 |
50 | 10 | 1360 | 10 | 310 | 1-hit Cyborg with Ice Rain, Go to JunkYard |
80 | 10 | 2440 | 10 | 310 | 1 hit Dragon Infanry |
150 | 10 | 3502 | 10 | 1294 | Hatred: 1 hit Sniper, Level in Downtown1 |
Philar
Level | Strength | Spirit | Dexterity | Power | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10 | 190 | 10 | 10 | Hit and Run, 2-hit Gangsters |
10 | 10 | 370 | 10 | 10 | 2-hit Hooligans and Spy1s |
15 | 10 | 550 | 10 | 10 | 2-hit Robbers and Spy2s |
25 | 10 | 10 | 802 | 10 | 2-hit Thugs |
30 | 10 | 1090 | 10 | 10 | 1-hit Thugs, Stay in street3, Rings: 2 spr 1 str |
40 | 10 | 1340 | 10 | 82 | Stay in street3 |
50 | 10 | 1360 | 10 | 310 | 1-hit Cyborg with Ice Rain, Go to JunkYard |
80 | 10 | 2440 | 10 | 310 | 1 hit Dragon Infanry |
150 | 10 | 3502 | 10 | 1294 | Hatred: 1 hit Sniper, Level in Downtown1 |
Kitara
Level | Strength | Spirit | Dexterity | Power | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10 | 190 | 10 | 10 | Hit and Run, 2-hit Gangsters |
10 | 10 | 370 | 10 | 10 | 2-hit Hooligans and Spy1s |
15 | 10 | 550 | 10 | 10 | 2-hit Robbers and Spy2s |
25 | 10 | 10 | 802 | 10 | 2-hit Thugs |
30 | 10 | 1090 | 10 | 10 | 1-hit Thugs, Stay in street3, Rings: 2 spr 1 str |
40 | 10 | 1340 | 10 | 82 | Stay in street3 |
50 | 10 | 1360 | 10 | 310 | 1-hit Cyborg with Ice Rain, Go to JunkYard |
80 | 10 | 2440 | 10 | 310 | 1 hit Dragon Infanry |
150 | 10 | 3502 | 10 | 1294 | Hatred: 1 hit Sniper, Level in Downtown1 |