From Redmoon Advanced Wiki
imported>GCFairy No edit summary |
imported>GCFairy No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This page is dedicated to informing new players how to level their characters. All stats are based on the RM Attack Calculator. The stats are written '''without''' buff skills that increase attack damage or defense. | This page is dedicated to informing new players how to level their characters. All stats are based on the RM Attack Calculator. The stats are written '''without''' buff skills that increase attack damage or defense. This isn't the fastest way to level, it is the easiest way to level without worrying about dying in every fight. | ||
== Azlar Stats == | == Azlar Stats == | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| | | 2-hit Robbers and Spy2s | ||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | ||
| '''25''' | | '''25''' | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| '''30''' | | '''30''' | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| | | 1090 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| Note | | Note | ||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | ||
| '''40''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 1340 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 82 | |||
| Stay in street3 | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |||
| '''50''' | | '''50''' | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
Line 51: | Line 58: | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 310 | | 310 | ||
| Ice Rain | | 2-hit Cyborg with Ice Rain | ||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |||
| '''75''' | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| 10 | |||
| Note | |||
|-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | |-style="background:#C6CEEC; color:black" | ||
| ''' | | '''50''' | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
Line 60: | Line 74: | ||
| Note | | Note | ||
|- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | |- style="background:#DFE3F4; color:black; | ||
| ''' | | '''75''' | ||
| 10 | | 10 | ||
| 10 | | 10 |
Revision as of 18:06, 2 August 2008
This page is dedicated to informing new players how to level their characters. All stats are based on the RM Attack Calculator. The stats are written without buff skills that increase attack damage or defense. This isn't the fastest way to level, it is the easiest way to level without worrying about dying in every fight.
Azlar Stats
Level | Strength | Spirit | Dexterity | Power | Notes |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10 | 190 | 10 | 10 | Hit and Run, 2-hit Gangsters |
10 | 10 | 370 | 10 | 10 | 2-hit Hooligans and Spy1s |
15 | 10 | 550 | 10 | 10 | 2-hit Robbers and Spy2s |
25 | 10 | 10 | 802 | 10 | 2-hit Thugs |
30 | 10 | 1090 | 10 | 10 | Note |
40 | 10 | 1340 | 10 | 82 | Stay in street3 |
50 | 10 | 1360 | 10 | 310 | 2-hit Cyborg with Ice Rain |
75 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | Note |
50 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | Note |
75 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | Note |